Polo Dynamic
Polo Dynamic
Polo Dynamic
Polo Dynamic
Zoom

Polo Dynamic

€39,95

Taxes included.

Talla: M

Add a distinctive piece to your kit with the Dynamic polo. Designed to stand out for both its technical performance and its avant-garde aesthetic, its colour-block design offers a modern style that breaks with convention without losing its elegance.

  • Breathable
  • Polyester & elastane
  • UV protection
Playing conditions
Ideal temperature

12–30°C

Made for
  • Heat

Less suited to cold, wind, rain.

Key features
  • Breathable fabric

    made from lightweight materials to keep you cool and dry even on the hottest days.

  • Tricolour design

    colour-block combination of red and white, separated by a horizontal black stripe.

  • Athletic fit

    a cut that follows the body without restricting movement, ideal for competition and the clubhouse alike.

  • Details

    black collar and sleeve edges with white details add visual structure and an impeccable finish.

  • Logo

    a minimalist detail on the chest and on the back that guarantees authenticity and style.

Size guide

Polo

Size guide — Polo
MeasurementSMLXL
Full length70727476
Chest width5254.55759.5
Hem width5153.55658.5
Shoulder width43.545.547.549.5
Sleeve length23242526
Cuff width16.517.251818.75

Garment measurements taken flat: chest, hem and cuff are seam to seam (half the circumference) and length is measured down the centre back. Manufacturing tolerance ±1 cm. For the best fit, compare with a garment you already own and like.